Records

100m

11.71 — Nathaniel Agharese

200m

23.82 — Nathaniel Agharese

26.30 - Haley Brogan (Los Gatos All Comers, 2/20/16)

400m

50.12 - Matt Millett (Berkeley Invite, 02/06/16) 50.3 - Mike Becich (03/16)

800m

1:54 — Mike Becich (split at NIRCA Nationals, 04/09/16)
1:55.30 - Mike Becich (Los Gatos All Comers '16)
1:55.8 — Benedikt Bünz
1:57.40 — Matt Millett
2:00 — Connor Harriman
2:01.38 — Patrick Rabuzzi
2:01.51 — Jake Kohn
2:01.7 - Wyatt Mullen
2:05.5 - Aidan Biggar (Stanford Cardinal Open, 05/21/16)

2:25 - Audrey Miller (Los Gatos All Comers '16)

1500m

3:51.78 — Benedikt Bünz
4:05.75 — Zach Weinstein
4:10.8 - Wyatt Mullen
4:14.88 — Mark Schramm
4:15.09 - George Holderness (NIRCA Nationals, 04/09/16)
4:15.19 — Connor Harriman
4:16 — Jake Kohn
4:24 - TJ Melanson (UC Berkeley All-Comers Meet, 2/20/16)

4:46.81 — Molly Dicke
5:01.41 — Kat Gregory (NIRCA Nationals, 04/05/14)
5:01.72 - Audrey Miller (NIRCA Nationals, 04/09/16)

1600m / mile

4:25.6 — Mike Becich
4:35 — Jake Kohn

5:11 — Molly Dicke
5:33.74 — Carravita Pape-Calabrese

3000m

9:19.34 — Todd Macdonald
9:30.25 — Zach Weinstein
9:43.17 — TJ Melanson
10:01.78 — Evan Patrick

3200m / 2 mile

9:28 — Benedikt Bünz

5000m

15:10.89 — Benedikt Bünz
15:42 - TJ Melanson (NIRCA Nationals, 04/08/16)
15:51 - Wyatt Mullen
16:09.65 — Todd Macdonald
16:37.33 — Jake Kohn

18:03.14 — Molly Dicke
18:11.57 — Kat Gregory (NIRCA Nationals, 04/05/14)
18:58.47 — Carravita Pape-Calabrese (NIRCA Nationals, 04/08/16)
21:41.16 — Simone Angela Winkler

6000m (Cross Country)

22:39 - Kat Gregory (Doc Adams Open, 11/09/13)
23:48.0 - Carravita Pape-Calabrese (Santa Clara Bronco Invite, 10/12/15)

8000m (Cross Country)

26:16 - TJ Melanson (Santa Clara Bronco Invite, 10/17/15)
26:48 - Benedikt Bünz
27:10 - Wyatt Mullen

4x400m

3:32.96 — Matt Millett, Nathaniel Agharese, Benedikt Bünz, Mike Becich (NIRCA Nationals '15)
3:34.93 - Michael Becich, Matt Millett, Wyatt Mullen, Andrew Quirk (NIRCA Nationals '16)
3:38.7 - Connor Harriman, Matt Millett, Dylan Moore, Mark Schramm (NIRCA Nationals '13)

4x800m

7:53.95 - Matt Millett, Jake Kohn, Mike Becich, Benedikt Bünz (NIRCA Nationals '16)
8:00.07 — Matt Millett, Connor Harriman, Benedikt Bünz, Mike Becich (NIRCA Nationals '15)
8:17.02 — Connor Harriman, Matt Millett, Mark Schramm, Dylan Moore (NIRCA Nationals '14)

10:25.98 - Audrey Miller, Molly Dicke, Kat Gregory, Carravita Pape-Calabrese (NIRCA Nationals '16')

Half Marathon

1:14:51 - Oliver Bear Don't Walk IV (NIRCA Nationals, 04/09/16)

Marathon

2:52:23 - Matt Millett (Boston Marathon, 04/20/15)

Ironman

14:11:06 - Dylan Moore (Vineman, 07/26/14)

12:41:26 - Kat Gregory (Vineman, 07/26/14)

The Dish Race

17:56 - Benedikt Bünz (02/21/16)
18:31 - Matt Millett (02/16/14)

23:32 - Carravita Pape-Calabrese (02/22/15)
23:53 - Molly Dicke (02/21/16)

191 Mile Golden Gate Relay

18:32:16 - 2016 Tree++
18:41 - 2015 Stanford Running Club (Andrew Ntim, Nick Shump, Berkeley Dude John (?), Greg Lopes, Alec Villagomez, Connor Harriman, Mike Becich, Evan Patrick, TJ Melanson, JY Lee, Kevin Staatz, Benedikt Bünz)

23:20:01 - 2016 Lady Trees
23:53 - 2015 Lady Trees (Adele Xu, Emma Dohner, Haley Brogan, Jackie Choucair, Victoria Gonzalez, Audrey Miller, Kat Gregory, Molly Dicke, Liz Wallace, Katie Welgan, Hannah Farley, Carravita Pape-Calabrese)

Chocolate Milk Mile

5:16 - Mike Becich

Klim Mile

6:11 - Mike Becich